Board of Education

Archived Minutes & Agenda

Board Members

Member
Jason Lewis
Rennie Mann
Tana Lusty
Sally Gossett
Steven Tharp
Grant Appleton
Nicholas Taylor
Position
President
Vice-President
Secretary
Member
Member
Member
Member
Term
Elected to 3-year term 5/2/2020
Elected to 3-year term 5/4/2019
Elected to 3-year term 5/5/2018
Elected to 3-year term 5/2/2020
Elected to 3-year term 5/5/2018
Elected to 3-year term 5/2/2020
Elected to 3-year term 5/4/2019
Term Expiration
May 2023
May 2022
May 2021
May 2023
May 2021
May 2023
May 2022